Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Temps Classement/cat
1 BERNARDOT Stéphane 21 02:01:25 1 SE
2 DELAPLANCHE Damien 51 02:02:22 2 SE
3 PATUREL Vincent 03 02:07:12  3 SE 
4 BERNARD Benoit  31 02:08:03  1 V1 
5 VANLANDE Renaud 29 02:08:39 4 SE
6 HUERTAS Patrick 60 02:09:55 2 V1
7 REMOND Sylvain 54 02:10:17 5 SE
8 GROS Jean-Christophe 26 02:10:46 3 V1
9 PARIS Thomas 50 02:12:30 6 SE
10 DEWOLF Patrick 52 02:12:59 7 SE
11 BOULEY Bernard 33 02:14:11 1 V2
12 SIGROS Benjamin 68 02:14:21  8 SE 
13 BERTHELON Quentin 42 02:15:35 9 SE
14 PELLETIER Jean-Luc 07 02:15:48  10 SE
15 PATUREL Olivier 02 02:16:41  11 SE 
16 GRELIN Regis 30  02:18:40 12 SE
17 REMY Pierre-Damien 19  02:18:52  13 SE 
18 GOFFETTE Benois 17 02:19:40  4 V1 
19 LAMBERT Nicolas 67 02:20:37  14 SE 
20 HOUOT Nicolas 49  02:21:43  15 SE 
21 BRAZILLIER Philippe 40  02:22:05  5 V1 
22 QUENARD Sebastien 55  02:23:12 16 SE 
23 FOND Jean-Pascal 16  02:23:12  6 V1 
24 HURTAULT Romain 45 02:26:49 17 SE 
25 CORRION Eric 37  02:27:51 7 V1 
26 JOURNET Hubert 36  02:28:07  8 V1 
27 LAPEYRIE Benoit 32  02:30:10  9 V1 
28 TACHET Bertrand 48  02:31:23  18 SE 
29 DURET Yves 12  02:34:18  19 SE 
30 CHAVERIAT Marc  59  02:34:44  10 V1 
31 LASSERTEUX Gérard 22  02:34:50 11 V1 
32 RACLOT 39  02:35:73  12 V1 
33  THEURET Gérard 10  02:35:41  13 V1 
34  SAINT-GILLES Bertrand 04  02:35:51 14 V1
35  LAPICQUE André 11  02:37:05  1 V3 
36  GORAND François  46  02:37:56 20 SE
37  HERMANT Christophe 15 02:38:33 21 SE
38  MIROUDOT Xavier 47 02:39:02 15 V1 
39  MARGAROLI Eric 61 02:43:10 2 V2
40  GROS Jean-Louis 25 02:43:28 16 V1
41 DELPON Pascal 38 02:45:02 3 V2
42  BERTHON Jean-Pierre 27 02:45:47 4 V2
43 DUGAT Claude 57 0246:06 5 V2
44 DUMOUX Philippe  62 02:49:07 6 V2
45 RICHARD Christophe 13 02:49:39 21 SE
46 LE HENANEF Jean-Claude  28 02:51:36 17 V1
47 SAUVAGEOT Laurent 69 02:57:34 18 V1
48 DUENAS Raphaël  05 02:58:00 19 V1
49 BOMPY Dominique 43 02:58:40 20 V1
50 THOMAS Louis-Bégnine 65 03:00:27 23 SE
51 LEFEVRE Philippe  34 03:00:33 7 V2
52 DUBOURG Rodolphe 08 03:00:48 21 V1
53 VALENTIN Benoit  53 03:03:19 22 V1
54 WITEK Sylvain 18 03:07:20 24 SE
55 BRETON Nicolas 09 03:09:10 25 SE
56 BARBIER Alexandre 20 03:09:58 26 SE
57
BOGGIO Vincent 56 03:38:18  2 V3 



Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Temps Classement/cat
41 SIRI Christiane 41 02:22:05  1 V1
14 BORNEL Véronique 14 02:35:26  2 V1
23 VUILLAUME Marie Catherine 23 02:36:04  1 V2
24 COUDERT Catherine 24 02:36:44  3 V1
44 BONDA Marion 44 02:40:16  1 ES
58 CHARLES Nathalie 58 02:43:28  4 V1
64 HAILLOT SANSON Véronique 64 02:45:47  5 V1
63 SALIN Claudine 63 02:56:54  6 V1
66 LAMBERT Daniel 66 02:36:15  1 V3






 
Créé avec Créer un site
Créer un site gratuitement