Clt                   Nom - Prénom                     Doss. Clt dans la cat Temps   
1 LAUPER Stéphane 27 1 SE 00:50:32
2 DESCHAMPS Valentin 62 1 ES 00:51:08
3 FAURE Olivier 82 2 SE 00:51:08
4 RAUDIN Stephane 85 2 ES 00:52:50
5 BELORGEY JeanFrançois 121 1 V1 00:53:06
6 BRESSON Franck 106 2 V1 00:56:09
7 FRANCOIS Didier 15 3 V1 00:56:21
8 BURFIN Damien 68 3 SE 00:56:24
9 BONVALOT NOIROT Sylvain 77 4 SE 00:57:05
10 MENIGOZ Michael 73 5 SE 00:57:23
 11 MANGIONE Denis   71 4 V1   00:57:56
 12 BEUF Mickael   78 6 SE  00:58:35 
 13 HEMERY Sylvain  18   7 SE 00:58:44 
 14 DUTHU Michael 114  8 SE  00:59:24 
 15 BOMPY Paul  90 1 MIN 00:59:55
 16 SAUNIER Maxime  67  9 SE   00:59:55
 17 LENEUF Michel   109 1 V2  00:59:55 
 18 GIGNEY Frederic  102   10 SE  01:00:11
 19  ANTOINE Quantin  63  3 ES  01:00:12
 20  LEPETIT Martial  65 5 V1 01:00:12 
 21 LABBE Leo   86 4 ES 01:00:13
 22 CARILLON Florent   05  11 SE 01:00:15 
 23  BRIOT Alain 116  1 V3  01:00:15 
 24 LEBLANC Michel  29  2 V2  01:00:15 
 25 PETIT Cedric   91 12 SE  01:00:15 
 26 YGORRA Joel   93 13 SE  01:00:15 
 27 BOMPY Dominique  89  3 V2  01:01:08 
 28 MARTIN Ludovic  36  14 SE  01:01:18
 29  AUDEBERT Daniel 88  4 V2  01:01:26 
 30 TRAVERT Hervé  51  6 V1  01:01:42 
 31  STRAGIER François 48   15 SE  01:01:42
 32 CHEVALIER Denis   06  7 V1  01:02:10
 33  ALOISIO Frédéric 56   16 SE 01:02:28 
 34  ROUX Benjamin  92 17 SE  01:02:38 
 35 DILEONARDO Mario  10  8 V1  01:03:14 
 36 SIEFERT Auguste   108 2 MIN   01:04:05
 37  GRIVELET Raphael  54 9 V1  01:04:10 
 38  LECHAT Julien 122   18 SE  01:04:41
 39 DUPONT René   72  2 V3 01:04:45 
 40  PERRIOT-COMTE Loic  111  19 SE 01:04:52 
 41  PREVOST Nicolas  41 20 SE  01:05:00 
 42  WITEK Sylvain  53 21 SE  01:05:02 
 43  BEUCHET Jean-Philippe 115   10 V1  01:05:06
 44 PIERRE Arnaud  83   22 SE 01:05: 08 
 45 BARREIRA Manuel  101  23 SE  01:05:45 
 46 DELORIEUX Florent  70  11 V1  01:06:06 
 47  DUCHAINE Michel  76 5 V2  01:06:30 
 48 KENNEL Maxime  22  5 ES  01:06:31 
 49 LAURENT Jean-Michel   28 6 V2   01:06:39
 50 MAILLOT Fabrice   31 24 SE  01:06:57 
 51  GAUDIN Eric  16  12 V1  01:07:31
 52  LASCOUX Matthieu  64  25 SE  01:07:55
 53 CONTANT Nicolas  07  26 SE  01:08:02 
 54  THAMI Rachid  81 13 V1  01:08:17 
 55 VACHERESSE Vincent   113 14 V1  01:08:24 
 56 LAMBERT Christophe   117 15 V1   01:08:26
 57  NICOLAS Cedric  38 16 V1  01:08:31 
 58  RUEZ Jean-Marc  44  3 V3 01:08:41 
 59  BOUVIER Francis  03  17 V1 01:08:49 
 60 CHAPELLE Pierre-André   123  27 SE  01:09:03
 61  ROUET Yannick  104 18 V1  01:09:15 
 62  FONTAINE Charles  103  19 V1  01:09:25
 63  PARISOT Johan 79  28 SE  01:09:33 
 64 MONGIN Franck   87 29 SE   01:09:34
 65  LETOURNEAU Bernard  30 7 V2  01:09:59 
 66 PICARD Patrick   39  20 V1 01:10:05 
 67 VILLEDIEU Pascal  52   21 V1 01:10:17 
 68 MANTAU Romain  35  30 SE  01:10:42 
 69 BEGUE Nicolas   02 31 SE  01:10:54 
 70  FORESTIER Hervé  112 22 V1  01:10:57 
 71  GRISOT Stéphane 59  23 V1  01:11:17 
 72 VALLAZ Yves  55  8 V2  01:11:25 
 73 RENARD Pascal  80  9 V2  01:11:33 
 74  BRENON Jacques 04  24 V1  01:11:45 
 75 JARLAUD Gregory   20 32 SE   01:11:58
 76 MAISIERES Franck   32 33 SE  01:12:08 
 77  JEAN-CLAUDE Thierry  21  25 V1  01:12:23
 78  ROQUELET Philippe 43  26 V1  01:12:27 
 79  PIVOT Jacques  105  1V4 01:12:36 
 80 HALVOET José David   94  34 SE 01:12:48 
 81 STRANISCI Thierry  49  27 V1  01:12:56 
 82 AULOY Ludovic   01 28 V1  01:13:22 
 83 MANSANO Pascal  33  29 V1  01:13:24 
 84  SIMON Laurent  46  10 V2 01:13:24 
 85  RENIER Sebastien  42 35 SE  01:13:48 
 86 RUINET Régis  60   30 V1 01:14:00 
 87 ALBOUY Christian  74  11 V2  01:14:05 
 88 LARTOT Sébastien   75  36 SE 01:14:05 
 89  FERRARI Sebastien  13 37 SE  01:14:26 
 90  KOEHRER Dominique 24  4 V3  01:14:42 
 91  SENCE Philippe 119   38 SE 01:14:52 
 92 ROBERT Guillaume   61 39 SE  01:15:22 
 93 KLIHO Stéphane   23 40 SE  01:17:29 
 94 BELOUET Eric   110 31 V1   01:18:23
 95 PIQUET Stefane   40 41 SE   01:18:25
 96  DESCHAMPS Eric  09 32 V1  01:18:50 
 97 GALAND Claude   118  12 V2 01:23:09 
 98 TRAHARD Gilles  50  42 SE  01:23:10 
 
 
 
Clt  Nom - Prénom   Doss. Clt dans la cat Temps   
1 SAUTENET Adeline 45 1 SE 01:04:56
2 BRESSON Nathalie 107 1 V1 01:07:01
3 ABRASSARD Judith 98 2 SE 01:07:34
4 MICHAUD Sophie 57 2 V1 01:07:58
5 MANSANO Nathalie 34 3 V1 01:09:35
6 KOEHRER Frederique 25 1 V2 01:13:44
7 KYNIGOPOULOS-RHEPY Florence 66 4 V1 01:14:59
8 MONNET Marguerite 58 2 V2 01:15:06
9 DODEMAN Magalie 11 3 SE 01:17:32
10 FOUCHER Julie 14 4 SE 01:19:45
11 GOBET Aurélie 17 5 SE 01:19:51
12 LAPICQUE Paulette 26 1 V3 01:20:25
13  DROUIN Blandine 12  5 V1  01:21:18 
14  MARTIN Véronique 99  6 V1  01:28:51 
15  LAURENT Francoise 100   7 V1 01:28:51 
16  SIMON Marie-Lyn  47 3 V2  01:32:49 
17  DOUCHIN Valerie 84   6 SE 01:32:49 



 
 
Créé avec Créer un site
Créer un site gratuitement