Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Temps Classement/cat
1 PETITJEAN Benjamin 239 00:43:26 1 SE
2 LELIEVRE Romain 219 00:46:11 2 SE
3 ZALMAT Fabien 190 00:48:22 1 ES
4 MALATERRE 208 00:48:37 3 SE
5 LAUPER Stéphane 287 00:50:49 4 SE
6 MOUNCI Allaoua 212 00:50:54 5 SE
7 PIERRON Benjamin 234 00:51:39 6 SE
8 FAIVRE Lionel 232 00:52:18 1 V1
9 BONNET Christian 258 00:52:18 1 V2
10 VASSEUR Guillaume 202 00:52:20 7 SE
11  BRESSON Franck   00:53:38 8 SE 
12 RUEZ Jérémie  296 00:53:09 9 SE
13 SUMMO Philippe 312 00:53:13 2 V1
14 VINCENT Eric 248 00:53:21 3 V1
15 FERNANDEZ Joachim  221  00:53:50 4 V1 
16 MOMET Christophe 223  00:52:35 10 SE
17 SUREAU Benoit 249 00:54:10 11 SE 
18 MORTET Thierry 207 00:55:15 5 V1
19 RENAUX Philippe 243 00:55:27 6 V1 
20 COELHO Franck 189 00:57:05 7 V1 
21 FOND Kevin 277 00:57:38 1 JU
22 GIGNEY Frederic  217  00:58:31 12 SE 
23 TARNIER Alexandre 206 00:59:11 13 SE 
24 FERRAROLI Lidovic 273 00:59:15 14 SE 
25  HUET Sébastien 229 00:59:30 15 SE 
26  CHEVILLOT Jean-Pierre  270 01:00:12 16 SE
27  AFONSO Raphael 191 01:00:25 1 V3 
28 DUCHAINE Michel 250 01:00:38 2 V2 
29  CERQUEIRA Antonio 235 01:00:53 8 V1 
30 BRIOT Alain 227  01:02:18 2 V3 
31  ROUSSEL Dominique 256 01:02:42 3 V2 
32  VERNET Edouard  228 01:02:46 2 ES 
33  DELORIEUX Florent  263 01:02:48 9 V1
34 OGER Thierry 297 01:03:19 10 V1
35  PAQUERIAUD Bruno 259 01:03:36 4 V2 
36  PERRENX Christophe 275 01:03:49 11 V1 
37  MARTIN Christophe 186 01:03:54 12 V1 
38  FROELICH Pascal 266 01:04:07 17 SE 
39  DAJNAK Jean-Claude 257 01:04:11 3 V3 
40 MUSSET Yves 180 01:04:20 13 V1 
41 LAURENT Jean-Michel 222 01:05:12 5 V2 
42 FEUVRIER Eric 272 01:05:27 14 V1 
43  DI LEONARDO Mario 300 01:05:32 15 V1 
44  RUIZ Benjamin 265 01:05:55 18 SE 
45  MASSUCCO Christophe 264  01:06:00 19 SE 
46  REBOURSEAU Franck 183 01:06:02 16 V1 
47  ROUCHE Philippe 035  01:06:06  6 V2 
48  MOSSER Tristan 240  01:06:12  20 SE 
49  GRILLOT Jean-Michel 225  01:06:21  17 V1 
50  DEMOUGEOT Alain 210  01:06:44  7 V2 
51 CHEREAU Rudy  203 01:07:17 21 SE 
52  SANCHEZ Damien 205  01:07:18  22 SE 
53  BOUVIER Francis 278 01:07:25  18 V1 
54  LAMBERT Christophe 216  01:07:34  19 V1 
55  LANDROT Jean-Philippe 211 01:07:34  20 V1 
56  RAGUET Emmanuel 215  01:07:34  21 V1 
57  GIRAUD Alain 294  01:07:42  22V1 
58  CAMENEN Fabien 247  01:07:52  8 V2 
59  RUEZ Jean-Marc 279  01:07:56  4 V3 
60  KRUKLY KLANY 200  01:08:11  23 SE 
61  LEVOYET Pascal 251 01:08:29  23 V1 
62  VACHERESSE Vincent 184 01:08:35  24 V1 
63 DUPONT René  197  01:08:37  5 V3 
64 DUVERNOIS Pierre  236  01:08:48  24 SE 
65  HALVOET Jose-David  224  01:09:01  25 SE 
66  ROUX Pascal 292  01:09:02  9 V2 
67 CURCI Michel 260  01:09:08  10 V2 
68  ROQUELET Philippe 237  01:09:13  25 V1 
69 NICOLAS Cedric  238  01:09:14  26 V1 
70 MONGIN Franck 188  01:09:26  26 SE 
71  SIMON Jerome  268  01:09:38  27 SE 
72  HOYMANS Jean-Michel 280  01:09:46  27 V1 
73  GAUTHEY Daniel 267  01:09:46  11 V2 
74  DORME Richard  185  01:10:08  28 V1 
75 PINTE Sylvain 187  01:10:08  28 SE
76 JARDEAUX Sylvain 291  01:10:43  29 SE 
77 ROUET Yannick 181  01:11:16  29 V1 
78  GIRARD Dominique  220  01:11:16  30 V1 
79  FRANCOIS Luc  194  01:11:18  31 V1 
80  VALAZ Yves  245  01:12:48  12 V2 
81 REMY Jean-Pierre  290  01:16:09  13 V2 
82  ROZAT Alain  196  01:16:58  14 V2 
83 ROBERT Guillaume 218  01:19:27  30 SE 
84  SENCE Philippe 233  01:20:20  32 V1 
85  RUFF Denis 246  01:23:02  6 V3 
86  LEGOAS Antoine 295  01:23:20  31 SE 
87  DILLENSEGER Jacques  192 01:24:59 15 V2 



Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Temps Classement/cat
1 ROUX Amandine  201  00:59:31  1 SE 
2 PELLETIER LANY A. Véronique  214  01:04:09  1 V2
3 BEGUE Géraldine  288  01:04:22  2 SE 
4 DEMOUGEOT Roberte  209 01:06:02  2 V2 
5 EMMANUEL-EMILE Josiane  182  01:06:05  3 V2 
6 CARTERET Nadège 244 01:06:12  3 SE
7 DELILLE Rose  198 01:07:30  1 V1 
8 BRESSON Nathalie  252 01:07:56  2 V1 
9 VOULQUIN Florence 282  01:08:08  4 SE 
10 COURTEJOIE Evelyne  283 01:09:46  4 V2 
11 PERRENX Céline 274  01:09:47  3 V1 
12 CHAPELLE Julie 230 01:10:09 5 SE
13 BOURSIER Sonia  242  01:11:56 6 SE 
14 MENECIER Virginie 269  01:12:15  7 SE 
15 ROUX Myriam  293  01:13:14  5 V2 
16 MANGIONE Aline 213  01:14:19  8 SE 
17 JULIEN Joanny 241 01:14:30  9 SE
18 FOND Jacqueline 276 01:15:08  10 SE 
19 HOYMANS Isabelle  281  01:15:33 4 V1 
20 CARTER France 255 01:16:43  6 V1 
21 PIETROPAOLI Jeanne Marie   254 01:16:49  6 V2 
22 BOUDILLET Veronique  195   01:17:17   6 V1 
23 CHAVETIAS Cathy   193 01:17:52 7 V1 
24 CHANEL Delphine  199  01:18:09  11 SE 
25 GENAY Nadine  001  01:20:24  7 V2 
26 LAPICQUE Paulette  285  01:20:38  1 V3 
27 LOISY Aline  262  01:23:47   12 SE
28 DROUIN Blandine  289  01:24:59  8 V1 
29 CLERC Arlette  204  01:26:18  2 V3 
30 JAULT-RAUCHE Francoise   226  01:27:25  9 V1 
31 GOBET Aurélie 261 01:29:01  13 SE 






 
 
Créé avec Créer un site
Créer un site gratuitement