Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Temps
1  CHEVALIER Arnaud  233  1 V1  02:27:38
2  DUVERGEY Arnaud  248  1 SE 02:27:45 
3  BERNARD Benoit 259  2 V1  02:28:38 
4  DELAPLANCHE Damien  258  2 SE 02:29:39
5  BENAY Christophe  252  3 V1  02:33:01 
6  GROS Jean-Christophe 223  4 V1  02:33:51 
7  AUDIARD Didier 242  5 V1  02:40:23 
8  RUEZ Jérémie 220  3 SE  02:41:24 
9  FERRAROLI Ludovic 207  4 SE  02:42:47
10  PATUREL Olivier 215  5 SE  02:44:03 
11  ROUMIER François-Xavier 235  6 SE  02:44:15 
12  MICHEL Jean Etienne 244  6 V1  02:47:22 
13  GELY Emmanuel 209  7 SE  02:47:27 
14  PIOUD Benjamin 217  8 SE  02:49:07 
15  BONNET Christian 260  1 V2  02:49:38 
16  FERRAND Jean-Baptiste 225  7 V1  02:49:38 
 17  ABRY David 230  9 SE  02:51:18 
 18  CORRION Eric 206  8 V1  02:51:42 
 19  PATUREL Vincent 216  10 SE  02:53:42 
 20  CORNILLAT Antony 204  11 SE  02:54:06 
21  CASTILLE Hervé  234 9 V1  02:54:20
22 BAZIN Hervé  263  10 V1  02:54:44 
23 JARDEAUX Sylvain   211 11 V  02:55:13 
24 CASTELLUCCIO Claudio  202  12 V1  02:55:47 
25 DONNEZ Patrick  257  13 V1  02:56:23 
26 BRESSON Thierry  262  2 V2  02:59:00 
 27 GROS Jean-Louis  224  14 V1  02:59:31 
 28 CHARCHAUME Claude 203 12 SE 02:59:41
 29 CHAMBELLAND Fabrice  256  15 V1  02:59:41 
 30 CAPELLI Arnaud  243  13 SE  03:02:16 
 31 LAPICQUE André  210  1 V3 03:03:01 
 32 MOLES-ROTA Nicolas  232  16 V1  03:04:25 
 33 DRUOTN Joel  240 2 V3  03:04:36 
 34 NEAULT Jean-François  213 3 V2  03:06:10 
 35 LACOT Alexandre  239  14 SE  03:10:39 
 36  LAFFUGE Jean-Luc 236  17 V1  03:14:02 
 37  THIOLIERE Jacques 222  18 V1  03:14:02 
 38 MARCAIRE Xavier  212  15 SE  03:16:35 
 39 MARGAROLI Eric  238  4 V2  03:18:32 
 40 PARIS Mathieu  214  16 SE  03:24:25 
 41 GIMENEZ Jean-Pierre  245  19 V1  03:24:43 
 42 THEURET Gérard  221  20 V1  03:25:46 
 43  AQUILO Jean-Claude 249 5 V2  03:35:57 
 44 FROEHLICH Pascal  208  17SE  03:40:45 
 45 ROUX Pascal  219  6 V2  03:45:21 
 46 SAINT GILLES Bertrand  231  21 V1  04:12:23 
 47 BOUSGA Mohamed  201  18 SE  04:12:23 
 48  CHENEVOIX Christophe 254  19 SE 04:26:41 
 49 PELOTTE Christophe  250  20 SE  04:26:43 
 50 BOCCARD Nicolas  253  21 SE  04:27:08 
 
 
Clt Nom-Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Temps
1 BOLLONJEON Elisa 255 1 SE 02:41:29
2 BEGUE Géraldine 200 2 SE 02:44:27
3 COSTE Habita 251 1 V1 02:53:53
4 FERRAND Rachel 226 3 SE 03:02:15
5 HAILLOT-SANSON Véronique 241 2 V1 03:18:58
6 MAURIN POIRIER Valérie 229 3 V1 03:25:31
7 VAUTHIER Sylvia 228 4 V1 03:25:31
9 JACOB Martine 237 4 SE 03:36:29
10 ROUX Myriam 218 1 V2 03:44:35
11 DUCLEROIR Marie-Laure 247 6 V1 03:58:17
 



 
Créé avec Créer un site
Créer un site gratuitement